Agon Heroes League

Статистика Agon Heroes League

 HeroWin %Ban %PopularityWinsLossGamesBans
AurielAuriel55,6%70,9%87,3%54939
Deathwing Deathwing100,0%78,2%81,8%20243
E.T.C.E.T.C.59,1%40,0%80,0%1392222
JohannaJohanna40,0%21,8%76,4%12183012
GreymaneGreymane41,4%12,7%65,5%1217297
AnaAna50,0%23,6%63,6%11112213
Li-MingLi-Ming45,8%14,5%58,2%1113248
JainaJaina30,0%16,4%52,7%614209
Mal'GanisMal'Ganis52,4%14,5%52,7%1110218
GarroshGarrosh63,6%30,9%50,9%741117
HanzoHanzo70,6%16,4%47,3%125179
MalfurionMalfurion25,0%10,9%40,0%412166
VallaValla46,7%12,7%40,0%78157
BlazeBlaze70,6%7,3%38,2%125174
AlarakAlarak25,0%27,3%34,5%13415
FalstadFalstad41,7%10,9%32,7%57126
ChromieChromie77,8%14,5%30,9%7298
TyrandeTyrande31,3%1,8%30,9%511161
ZeratulZeratul50,0%12,7%30,9%55107
SylvanasSylvanas58,3%7,3%29,1%75124
RexxarRexxar85,7%14,5%27,3%6178
RehgarRehgar66,7%3,6%25,5%84122
LeoricLeoric50,0%5,5%23,6%55103
LucioLucio72,7%1,8%21,8%83111
MalthaelMalthael12,5%7,3%21,8%1784
Kael'thasKael'thas37,5%5,5%20,0%3583
RaynorRaynor50,0%1,8%20,0%55101
UtherUther55,6%3,6%20,0%5492
VarianVarian62,5%5,5%20,0%5383
ImperiusImperius20,0%0,0%18,2%28100
SonyaSonya44,4%1,8%18,2%4591
Anduin Anduin33,3%0,0%16,4%3690
ThrallThrall44,4%0,0%16,4%4590
AbathurAbathur0,0%10,9%14,5%0226
Gul'danGul'dan75,0%7,3%14,5%3144
OrpheaOrphea40,0%3,6%12,7%2352
Anub'arakAnub'arak16,7%0,0%10,9%1560
ArthasArthas80,0%1,8%10,9%4151
DeckardDeckard66,7%0,0%10,9%4260
JunkratJunkrat66,7%0,0%10,9%4260
LunaraLunara75,0%3,6%10,9%3142
TyraelTyrael66,7%0,0%10,9%4260
DiabloDiablo25,0%1,8%9,1%1341
MuradinMuradin20,0%0,0%9,1%1450
StukovStukov100,0%7,3%9,1%1014
XulXul66,7%3,6%9,1%2132
Zul'jinZul'jin25,0%1,8%9,1%1341
DehakaDehaka66,7%1,8%7,3%2131
Kel'ThuzadKel'Thuzad100,0%1,8%7,3%3031
MaievMaiev0,0%0,0%7,3%0440
MephistoMephisto100,0%3,6%7,3%2022
AlexstraszaAlexstrasza100,0%1,8%5,5%2021
ArtanisArtanis50,0%1,8%5,5%1121
Chen Chen50,0%1,8%5,5%1121
IllidanIllidan05,5%5,5%0003
KerriganKerrigan66,7%0,0%5,5%2130
Li LiLi Li50,0%1,8%5,5%1121
Lt. MoralesLt. Morales100,0%3,6%5,5%1012
YrelYrel50,0%1,8%5,5%1121
ZagaraZagara0,0%3,6%5,5%0112
ZaryaZarya100,0%1,8%5,5%2021
AzmodanAzmodan100,0%0,0%3,6%2020
ChoCho03,6%3,6%0002
FenixFenix50,0%0,0%3,6%1120
GenjiGenji0,0%1,8%3,6%0111
NazeeboNazeebo50,0%0,0%3,6%1120
QhiraQhira100,0%1,8%3,6%1011
ragnarosRagnaros0,0%1,8%3,6%0111
StitchesStitches0,0%1,8%3,6%0111
The ButcherThe Butcher100,0%0,0%3,6%2020
The Lost VikingsThe Lost Vikings03,6%3,6%0002
TracerTracer50,0%0,0%3,6%1120
WhitemaneWhitemane50,0%0,0%3,6%1120
GallGall01,8%1,8%0001
MedivhMedivh0,0%0,0%1,8%0110
NazeeboNova100,0%0,0%1,8%1010
ProbiusProbius0,0%0,0%1,8%0110
SamuroSamuro100,0%0,0%1,8%1010
TassadarTassadar0,0%0,0%1,8%0110
TychusTychus100,0%0,0%1,8%1010

* в среднем за матч

Team NameWin %KDATakedownsDeathsHero PoolHero DamageSiege DamageDamage TakenHealingMatch Length
Black Queen50%1,310,51728141851,5255229,8182330,353217,216:27
Bulldogs0%0,74,89,618102807,5213616,75147635,2542401,87514:04
Devils40%1,18,112,930125620,1256089,2165289,942186,915:41
Dragons70%2,712,89,214173801,6335483,6201581,862328,617:55
Falcons87,5%2,122,612,127228102,875334617,62524046278262,62518:06
Flamingoes10%0,44,414,831125190,9286294,417299538387,715:50
Golden Lions60%3,611,37,425119539,2277332,1140705,147275,514:28
Jedies22,2%0,98,815,825143364,667258444,556180144,44443069,66717:09
Mouse Knights77,8%3,918,49,725206060,111322271,333210648,55668423,33317:15
Octopuses80%3,212,36,123152743,8311961,7156400,75350514:22
Sharks66,7%7,812,85,518160045,667315623,333161813,66765424,83317:11
Unicorns40%1,6911,526142097,6308436,4171651,155677,717:28

*в среднем за матч

PlayerGamesTakedownsKillsAssistsDeathsKDAHero DamageSiege DamageHealingDamage TakenXP Contribution
водорез67.001.175.832.333.6935893.6775416.670.0027906.8310392.50
Некромант1010.101.009.102.206.1515033.1028815.701948.4045543.806497.70
Angelholy217.501.5016.000.5017.5014726.0022961.5039821.5024455.006171.00
Antares819.504.1315.383.008.6542651.3865557.638977.7554615.139991.13
Asmodey84.630.254.382.502.4514638.3832199.750.0054579.885468.88
benz0bear916.782.3314.442.3310.5435975.7854582.33278.7869399.1110237.56
bjJaykio1011.003.707.301.709.5128606.2070061.700.0024862.209311.90
BlackTop46.751.755.003.004.7527233.5049898.500.0029268.756628.75
BoomerAPM23.000.502.502.501.2515865.5038789.000.0026239.505708.00
Bumblebee88.250.887.381.884.1910932.8817551.3847298.1316441.135232.00
d0m0v0y68.172.006.172.674.8835149.0067859.338377.1720356.339566.00
Dante64.830.334.503.502.5822556.1761499.5036.6763070.678247.00
Darkcrash612.505.007.500.3312.5050866.6776459.00333.3312136.508972.83
DarkMagnus107.500.806.703.802.9621333.9045370.400.0059899.108003.40
DBTBCarvalol84.750.384.380.884.509784.637768.0040752.3812001.752746.63
Derong810.503.007.500.639.8430202.7569657.752965.3823650.139118.38
DHSbluray818.133.2514.882.1311.5739044.1370023.8823801.0052884.2511686.88
DHSJamesDGrz49.502.756.752.256.4428971.2582736.000.0026927.2514865.25
dragoN58.002.006.001.605.2339711.0083343.003247.6049576.8013911.60
Einstein84.000.753.252.882.2720186.1378430.0083.2549204.8810989.25
Elizabeth78.003.005.001.297.1438071.0071399.43120.0017976.148177.29
EnzoScott108.301.406.903.204.0937430.3098548.103556.9047274.3013627.10
Exxzo49.750.759.003.754.3413813.2554042.750.0046145.5010463.50
Fury108.001.306.702.305.2822290.3042911.40615.6057549.007628.20
Geser87.632.135.501.005.9630083.0048686.001426.8812508.756280.75
gfinger611.501.839.671.678.6821930.1748544.33229.3362218.337781.50
Gilgamesh1012.302.1010.201.907.5823111.4059907.40793.2067661.7011099.00
Halcyon4B1B612.334.178.171.3310.7349174.5092936.330.0020451.1711361.17
Hellscream83.380.632.752.382.3019233.8863311.751649.5038555.1311482.63
illusionGame22.001.001.001.501.7522195.0041782.000.0022139.006547.00
IMissUSoMuch37.002.334.674.332.6838269.0042993.670.0024485.337866.67
Insider89.001.387.633.506.1819511.3823821.25322.3848782.385615.13
Inter1010.504.006.503.105.9838587.5074066.300.0030797.6010356.90
Jase27.500.507.002.003.7518821.5035516.0050497.0030981.006868.00
JastDoIt917.007.0010.001.6712.5158703.0075732.560.0033348.5610608.11
Kalipsa33267.171.335.831.835.4615512.3321217.6743732.6719927.004382.33
Keyroar28.000.507.507.501.1119146.5022787.500.0075112.507683.00
Kirito43.251.252.004.250.6919554.0055865.503780.7551051.009379.75
Kumijex612.170.8311.330.6711.0812590.5013956.0060197.5014833.335903.50
L065ter76.862.434.431.715.6733695.2962284.000.0048292.5711536.57
LegionGreen117.003.0014.000.0017.0048301.00186935.0034833.00135.0023066.00
lightweight323.672.6721.000.6723.6721776.0019822.3382067.3322605.677561.67
LonskiDonski29.501.008.504.503.1434469.5052687.5011381.5048058.5010473.00
Lordevening1010.703.607.101.408.5737563.7057325.6023815.8023269.507366.90
Lucky75.140.294.863.861.4218562.5755604.43272.7158063.577407.14
macrosdxc1012.204.707.501.1010.6554815.3071701.000.0021400.8010322.60
maon716.141.7114.431.4310.6916483.4313915.5767599.2921635.576572.14
Marin04ka811.252.638.631.388.2523254.0089420.25310.8841213.5014222.00
mellok44.001.003.003.251.1826897.5041582.500.0018631.756692.25
Midnight210.502.508.002.007.8355381.0061638.500.0026588.0010341.50
Milosh615.674.5011.171.5013.0340746.0061792.170.0042203.5010742.17
Mozart97.780.337.443.564.7219964.3329575.0024911.1136616.445964.56
MrBanaBeer818.134.8813.253.258.5850399.6369192.7514708.6353430.7511464.25
MrIntim1010.202.807.403.504.6038639.5072071.700.0039672.009776.40
MrSleep610.332.837.502.837.6524014.17104129.17389.8335115.0014509.83
Najshere815.254.3810.882.8810.0364847.1377206.887557.8829457.2510284.88
NestR84.632.132.502.882.2531488.2566284.380.0032278.758402.13
NNTZamael914.563.1111.441.899.2134259.5699628.670.0056263.8916504.11
OMGpifpif611.671.3310.331.1710.0724395.3341852.6735317.1717591.177211.00
PartyCrouch33.330.672.672.671.2514373.6719818.0035794.3314064.333803.67
Pascal610.672.008.671.677.8923568.1718280.3367241.8331369.506512.67
PDDV22869.831.008.831.508.8325483.8383727.674664.6752174.3312991.17
PhoeniX108.603.704.903.503.9139120.1075455.000.0037028.1011200.10
Pocahontas710.861.009.861.009.3615610.0041853.1434145.4324567.866830.14
Raven89.381.138.253.136.6518001.2526876.6344098.2525794.256133.00
RenaChan49.250.508.752.005.989131.7520958.2537926.2519205.004621.50
Rentalker1010.901.109.801.109.6719479.6046138.401791.3049792.907123.80
Saillune810.381.508.881.258.2335571.63119654.630.0054338.6318122.25
Seatsu721.006.8614.142.719.4565465.4386932.430.0045031.0011186.71
Sedovlasiy1010.901.509.401.309.9013346.0018940.6045078.4015822.904760.50
Senbie104.101.003.103.102.0734299.2064341.000.0018681.608227.30
Shadow28.502.006.504.501.9319865.0024698.501936.0057451.507037.00
StarChe109.703.805.903.204.5649447.6073479.800.0030367.3010620.90
TheOcter4B1B1011.403.507.901.609.2940755.8081802.800.0022432.309394.30
ThisIsHarley21.000.001.001.500.7519116.5047323.000.0031693.506135.00
Tilaxall87.882.135.751.506.6629877.1355191.5018507.2523342.888254.63
Trinater115.003.0012.000.0015.0030483.0069963.000.0028716.0014714.00
UnicornElly24.501.003.500.504.5028135.5038857.000.009591.007157.00
VelesLav41.500.501.005.000.378862.7519601.500.0049329.753555.00
Veter1010.602.907.700.809.9040127.4078513.300.0015166.7010104.70
vhscollapse103.500.802.702.602.4432300.5060146.6017386.0027758.307088.50
vndima84.001.132.882.751.8516843.6329628.3824251.0024065.885600.00
Wizard64.501.503.001.174.3927504.6745784.830.0010429.335302.83

AGON LEAGUE

СВЯЗАТЬСЯ С НАМИ

ОСТАВАЙТЕСЬ С НАМИ

© 2019 Agon League.